Vietnamese Dictionary
Search Vietnamese-English words, meanings, and examples
Headword Results "thủ công" (1)
thủ công
English
Adjhandmade, handicraft
Mẹ đã làm cho tôi một chiếc bánh handmade.
My mother made me a handmade cake.
Related Words "thủ công" (1)
sản phẩm thủ công mỹ nghệ
English
Nhandicrafts
Tôi mua sản phẩm thủ công mỹ nghệ làm quà.
I bought a handicraft product as a gift.
Phrases "thủ công" (4)
thử công thức mới
try new recipes
Làm nón lá đòi hỏi nhiều công đoạn thủ công.
Tôi mua sản phẩm thủ công mỹ nghệ làm quà.
I bought a handicraft product as a gift.
Kỹ thuật xử lý 3D nơ to bản thủ công nhằm tạo chiều sâu thị giác.
The handmade large bow 3D processing technique aims to create visual depth.
